Parent Details

Walton’s Pierre


Nickname: P.P.
Date of Birth: September 26, 2004

Color: Black and Tan
Coat: Long

Sex: Sire
Weight: 9 LBS

Pierre is an adorable little man!  His coat is very broken coated.  It cannot be classified as short, but it is just barely longer than smooth.

Available Puppies: